Call Us!Email Us!
 

In Stock Only
Fluke(451)
EMC(195)
BAFO(189)
Lenovo(170)
Avaya(95)
SIIG(68)
Intel(52)
V7(49)
IBM(37)
QVS(27)
Dell(24)
[-] Show Less
Showing 1 - 25 of 33,482 records
View:
 
Product Detail Availability Price
Product Image RJ11 MODULAR PLUG
6X4
ITsavvy Part #: 20118139
Mfr Part #: CRJ11
Product Image B&B DFMM-STSC-1M
Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - riser - orange
ITsavvy Part #: 20328681
Mfr Part #: DFMM-STSC-1M
Product Image AddOn AddOn 0.5m Juniper Compatible QSFP+ DAC
Twinaxial cable - QSFP+ - QSFP+ - 1.6 ft - active cable (signal regeneration)
ITsavvy Part #: 16313776
Mfr Part #: JNP-QSFP-DAC-5MA-AO
Product Image AddOn AddOn 5m Juniper Compatible SFP+ DAC
Twinaxial cable - SFP+ - SFP+ - 16.4 ft - active cable (signal regeneration) - for Juniper QFX Series QFX3500 Switch
ITsavvy Part #: 16313794
Mfr Part #: QFX-SFP-DAC-.5MA-AO
Product Image Black Box
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua
ITsavvy Part #: 16029313
Mfr Part #: FOCMR10-005M-LCLC-AQ
Product Image Black Box CAT5e Modular Plug
Network connector - RJ-45 (M) - CAT 5e - stranded, solid (pack of 25 )
ITsavvy Part #: 16029229
Mfr Part #: FMTP5E-25PAK
Product Image Black Box
Patch cable - ST single mode (M) - ST single mode (M) - 66 ft - fiber optic
ITsavvy Part #: 16031119
Mfr Part #: EFN310-020M-STST
Product Image Black Box
Fiber optic cable - SC multi-mode (M) - ST multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron
ITsavvy Part #: 16031121
Mfr Part #: EFN4010-002M
Product Image Black Box Keystone
Network coupler - RJ-45 (F) - RJ-45 (F) - unshielded - CAT 5e - white (pack of 10 )
ITsavvy Part #: 16030977
Mfr Part #: FM590-10PAK
Product Image Black Box GigaTrue 550
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 6 ft - CAT 6 - molded, stranded, snagless - blue
ITsavvy Part #: 16029659
Mfr Part #: EVNSL671-0006
Product Image Black Box GigaTrue CAT6 Channel 550-MHz Patch Cable with Basic Connector
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - CAT 6 - stranded - green
ITsavvy Part #: 16029573
Mfr Part #: EVNSL622-0010
Product Image Black Box
Bulk cable - 1000 ft - foiled unshielded twisted pair (F/UTP) - CAT 6 - solid - orange
ITsavvy Part #: 16029514
Mfr Part #: EVNSL0610A-1000
Product Image Black Box CAT6
Bulk cable - 1000 ft - screened shielded twisted pair (SSTP) - CAT 6 - stranded - violet
ITsavvy Part #: 16030714
Mfr Part #: EVNSL0272VI-1000
Product Image Black Box GigaBase 350
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - stranded - beige
ITsavvy Part #: 16029551
Mfr Part #: EVNSL55-0010
Product Image Black Box
Patch cable - LC single mode (M) - LC single mode (M) - 49 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron
ITsavvy Part #: 16030696
Mfr Part #: EFN310-015M-LCLC
Product Image Black Box
Network cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 15 ft - screened shielded twisted pair (SSTP) - CAT 6 - stranded, solid - black
ITsavvy Part #: 16031113
Mfr Part #: EVNSL0272BK-0015
Product Image Black Box
Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange
ITsavvy Part #: 16029332
Mfr Part #: FOCMR62-001M-STLC-OR
Product Image Black Box Premium Ceramic
Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) - SC multi-mode (M) - 66 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - riser
ITsavvy Part #: 16067251
Mfr Part #: EFN110-020M-STSC
Product Image Black Box
Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) - SC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron
ITsavvy Part #: 16067300
Mfr Part #: EFN6024-005M
Product Image Black Box
Patch cable - ST single mode (M) - LC single mode (M) - 98 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron
ITsavvy Part #: 16067282
Mfr Part #: EFN310-030M-STLC
Product Image Black Box
Patch cable - SC single mode (M) - LC single mode (M) - 98 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron
ITsavvy Part #: 16067280
Mfr Part #: EFN310-030M-SCLC
Product Image Black Box GigaBase 350
Crossover cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 7 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - stranded, snagless, booted - red
ITsavvy Part #: 16067323
Mfr Part #: EVCRB83-0007
Product Image Black Box Premium Ceramic
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 66 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron
ITsavvy Part #: 16067243
Mfr Part #: EFN110-020M-LCLC
Product Image Black Box
Network cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 7 ft - screened shielded twisted pair (SSTP) - CAT 5e - molded, stranded - red
ITsavvy Part #: 16067325
Mfr Part #: EVNSL0172RD-0007
Product Image Black Box
Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) - ST multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron
ITsavvy Part #: 16067295
Mfr Part #: EFN6023-005M
Showing 1 - 25 of 33,482 records
View:
 

You need IT expertise. We’ve got IT experts. Here’s where you’ll gain IT product and solution guidance, see what’s trending and learn how to leverage technology for business value and strategy. Sound good?