Call Us!Email Us!
 

In Stock Only
Fluke(445)
BAFO(189)
Lenovo(188)
EMC(186)
SIIG(68)
Intel(56)
V7(51)
IBM(37)
Dell(31)
QVS(27)
[-] Show Less
Showing 1 - 25 of 39,022 records
View:
 
Product Detail Availability Price
Product Image AddOn
100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - passive
ITsavvy Part #: 16887883
Mfr Part #: CABQQ100G1MAO
UNSPSC: 26121609
Product Image AddOn
10GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 19.7 ft - twinaxial - passive
ITsavvy Part #: 20150797
Mfr Part #: ADD-SCISHPA-PDAC6M
UNSPSC: 26121609
Product Image Axiom AX
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 20 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - stranded - gray
ITsavvy Part #: 16090597
Mfr Part #: C5ENB-G20-AX
UNSPSC: 26121609
Product Image AddOn
Patch cable - MPO/UPC single-mode (F) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 23 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - yellow
ITsavvy Part #: 16888217
Mfr Part #: ADDMPO4LC7M9SMF
UNSPSC: 26121609
Product Image AddOn
Patch cable - SC/UPC single mode (M) to SC/UPC single mode (M) - 49 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - yellow
ITsavvy Part #: 16888230
Mfr Part #: ADDSCSC15MS9SMF
UNSPSC: 26121609
Product Image AddOn
40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 23 ft - fiber optic - active
ITsavvy Part #: 16888365
Mfr Part #: CABQSAOC7MAO
UNSPSC: 26121609
Product Image AddOn
Patch cable - LC/UPC multi-mode (M) to MPO/UPC multi-mode (F) - 98 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - aqua
ITsavvy Part #: 16887860
Mfr Part #: ADDMPO4LC30M5OM4
UNSPSC: 26121609
Product Image AddOn
Patch cable - MPO/UPC single-mode (F) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 19.7 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - yellow
ITsavvy Part #: 16888216
Mfr Part #: ADDMPO4LC6M9SMF
UNSPSC: 26121609
Product Image AddOn
Patch cable - SC/APC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - yellow
ITsavvy Part #: 16887814
Mfr Part #: ADDASCLC5MS9SMF
UNSPSC: 26121609
Product Image Belkin
Crossover cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - green
ITsavvy Part #: 13983020
Mfr Part #: A3X126-06-GRN
UNSPSC: 26121609
Product Image AddOn
10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 49 ft - fiber optic - active
ITsavvy Part #: 16888229
Mfr Part #: ADDSCISDEAOC15M
UNSPSC: 26121609
Product Image AddOn
Patch cable - SC/APC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - yellow
ITsavvy Part #: 16887810
Mfr Part #: ADDASCLC1MS9SMF
UNSPSC: 26121609
Product Image Axiom
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 20 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - stranded - white
ITsavvy Part #: 16090663
Mfr Part #: C5ENB-W20-AX
UNSPSC: 26121609
Product Image AddOn
100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - active
ITsavvy Part #: 16887876
Mfr Part #: AOCQQ100G3MAO
UNSPSC: 26121609
Product Image AddOn
Crossover cable - MPO/UPC multi-mode (F) to MPO/UPC multi-mode (F) - 23 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - aqua
ITsavvy Part #: 16888044
Mfr Part #: ADDMPOMPO7M5OM4
UNSPSC: 26121609
Product Image Axiom
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 20 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - stranded - blue
ITsavvy Part #: 16090586
Mfr Part #: C5ENB-B20-AX
UNSPSC: 26121609
Product Image AddOn
Crossover cable - MPO/UPC multi-mode (M) to MPO/UPC multi-mode (M) - 23 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua
ITsavvy Part #: 16950645
Mfr Part #: ADD-MPOMPO-7M5OM3
UNSPSC: 26121609
Product Image AddOn
100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 6.6 ft - twinaxial - passive
ITsavvy Part #: 16887884
Mfr Part #: CABQQ100G2MAO
UNSPSC: 26121609
Product Image Axiom Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 20 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - orange
ITsavvy Part #: 13928738
Mfr Part #: C6MB-O20-AX
UNSPSC: 26121609
Product Image AddOn
Patch cable - SC/APC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 26 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - yellow
ITsavvy Part #: 16887817
Mfr Part #: ADDASCLC8MS9SMF
UNSPSC: 26121609
Product Image Axiom
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 20 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - stranded - red
ITsavvy Part #: 16090652
Mfr Part #: C5ENB-R20-AX
UNSPSC: 26121609
Product Image AddOn
Patch cable - LC/UPC multi-mode (M) to MPO/UPC multi-mode (F) - 30 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - aqua
ITsavvy Part #: 16888220
Mfr Part #: ADDMPO4LC9M5OM4
UNSPSC: 26121609
Product Image AddOn
40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - active
ITsavvy Part #: 16888364
Mfr Part #: CABQSAOC3MAO
UNSPSC: 26121609
Product Image Axiom
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 20 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - stranded - green
ITsavvy Part #: 16090619
Mfr Part #: C5ENB-N20-AX
UNSPSC: 26121609
Product Image Axiom
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 20 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - stranded - black
ITsavvy Part #: 16090608
Mfr Part #: C5ENB-K20-AX
UNSPSC: 26121609
Showing 1 - 25 of 39,022 records
View:
 

You need IT expertise. We’ve got IT experts. Here’s where you’ll gain IT product and solution guidance, see what’s trending and learn how to leverage technology for business value and strategy. Sound good?