Call Us!Email Us!
 


In Stock Only
EMC(82)
IXIA(81)
Avaya(44)
Dell(19)
IBM(18)
SIIG(14)
Gefen(13)
V7(3)
[-] Show Less
Showing 1 - 25 of 18,234 records
View:
 
Product Detail Availability Price
Product Image Intellinet
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - LC single mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 nm
ITsavvy Part #: 14808495
Mfr Part #: 506724
Product Image Intellinet
Fiber media converter - 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
ITsavvy Part #: 14808490
Mfr Part #: 506533
Product Image Manhattan Hi-Speed USB 2.0 Active Extension Cable
USB extender - 4 pin USB Type A / 4 pin USB Type A - up to 33 ft
ITsavvy Part #: 14802151
Mfr Part #: 150248
Product Image Manhattan USB Line Extender
USB extender - up to 197 ft
ITsavvy Part #: 14808287
Mfr Part #: 179300
Product Image Intellinet Fast Ethernet Media Converter
Fiber media converter - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm
ITsavvy Part #: 14808488
Mfr Part #: 506502
Product Image Black Box PoE Repeater
Repeater - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / RJ-45
ITsavvy Part #: 16031068
Mfr Part #: LPR110
Product Image Black Box
SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
ITsavvy Part #: 16067376
Mfr Part #: LSP422
Product Image Black Box Media Converter Network Interface Device
Media converter
ITsavvy Part #: 16029686
Mfr Part #: LGC340A
Product Image Black Box Hardened Media Converter Switch 12-VDC
Fiber media converter - 10Base-T, fiber optic, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles
ITsavvy Part #: 16030813
Mfr Part #: LBH100A-H-SC-12
Product Image Black Box FlexPoint
Fiber media converter - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - SC multi-mode / RJ-45 - up to 1.2 miles - 1300 nm
ITsavvy Part #: 16029748
Mfr Part #: LMC213A-MMSC-R2
Product Image Black Box Multipoint Line Driver LD485A-MP
Short-haul modem - up to 4 miles
ITsavvy Part #: 16030003
Mfr Part #: ME836A-R5
Product Image Black Box Modular Media Converter
Modular expansion base
ITsavvy Part #: 16030882
Mfr Part #: LE7408A
Product Image Black Box Ethernet Extender Kit 1-Port Coax
Short-haul modem - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / BNC - up to 0.7 miles
ITsavvy Part #: 16030863
Mfr Part #: LBNC01A-KIT
Product Image Black Box FlexPoint
Short-haul modem - up to 17.4 miles - T-1/E-1 - 1310 nm
ITsavvy Part #: 16030020
Mfr Part #: MT661A-SM
Product Image Black Box Hardened Media Converter Switch 24-VDC
Fiber media converter - 10Base-T, fiber optic, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles
ITsavvy Part #: 16030810
Mfr Part #: LBH100A-HD-ST-24
Product Image Black Box Compact Media Converter
Fiber media converter - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - SC multi-mode / RJ-45 - 1300 nm
ITsavvy Part #: 16029707
Mfr Part #: LHC002A-R4
Product Image Black Box FlexPoint Modular Media Converter
Fiber media converter - 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / LC multi-mode - up to 720 ft - 850 nm
ITsavvy Part #: 16029735
Mfr Part #: LMC1012A
Product Image Black Box Pure Networking Gigabit Media Converter
Fiber media converter - 1000Base-TX - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)
ITsavvy Part #: 16029684
Mfr Part #: LGC200A
Product Image Black Box ST/DB25 Fiber Driver
Short-haul modem - serial RS-232 - ST multi-mode / 25 pin D-Sub (DB-25) - up to 2.5 miles - 850 nm
ITsavvy Part #: 16029987
Mfr Part #: MD940A-M
Product Image Black Box Hardened Mini Industrial
Fiber media converter - 10Base-T, 1000Base-FX, 100Base-TX - ST multi-mode / RJ-45 - up to 12.4 miles
ITsavvy Part #: 16029756
Mfr Part #: LMC270A-MM-ST
Product Image Black Box Hardened Media Converter Switch 12-VDC
Fiber media converter - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 12.4 miles
ITsavvy Part #: 16030815
Mfr Part #: LBH100A-H-SSC-12
Product Image Black Box Managed Media Converter
Fiber media converter - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1300 nm
ITsavvy Part #: 16031043
Mfr Part #: LMM101A-R2
Product Image Black Box FlexPoint RS-232 to Fiber Converter
Serial port extender - serial RS-232 - 9 pin D-Sub (DB-9) / ST single mode - up to 17.4 miles
ITsavvy Part #: 16029998
Mfr Part #: ME662A-SST
Product Image Black Box Micro Mini Media Converter
Fiber media converter - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 3.1 miles - 1310 nm
ITsavvy Part #: 16031023
Mfr Part #: LMC401A
Product Image Black Box Hardened Media Converter Switch 100-240-VAC
Fiber media converter - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 12.4 miles
ITsavvy Part #: 16030814
Mfr Part #: LBH100A-H-SSC
Showing 1 - 25 of 18,234 records
View:
 

You need IT expertise. We’ve got IT experts. Here’s where you’ll gain IT product and solution guidance, see what’s trending and learn how to leverage technology for business value and strategy. Sound good?