Call Us!Email Us!
 


In Stock Only
EMC(92)
IXIA(81)
Avaya(40)
IBM(21)
Dell(19)
SIIG(14)
Gefen(11)
V7(5)
[-] Show Less
Showing 1 - 25 of 18,306 records
View:
 
Product Detail Availability Price
Product Image IMC iMcV T1/E1/J1-LineTerm
Fiber media converter - RJ-48 / SC multi-mode - up to 3.1 miles - T-1/E-1/J-1 - 1300 nm
ITsavvy Part #: 20333151
Mfr Part #: 850-18104
Product Image Finisar FTLX1871D3BCL
SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet, 10Gb Fibre Channel, 8Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel, 10GBase-ZR - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm
ITsavvy Part #: 20071745
Mfr Part #: FTLX1871D3BCL
Product Image Finisar FTLF8536P4BCL
SFP+ transceiver module - 25 Gigabit Ethernet - 25GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm
ITsavvy Part #: 20044412
Mfr Part #: FTLF8536P4BCL
Product Image B&B PoE Giga-McBasic LFPT
Fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - 2x RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)
ITsavvy Part #: 16599601
Mfr Part #: 852-11811
Product Image EDGE
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm - for Juniper EX 3200; 4200
ITsavvy Part #: 16902132
Mfr Part #: EX-SFP-1GE-SX-EDGE
Product Image EDGE
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Juniper EX 3200; 4200
ITsavvy Part #: 16902131
Mfr Part #: EX-SFP-1GE-LX-EDGE
Product Image EDGE
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 10G-SFPP-LR) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Brocade BigIron RX-16, RX-4, RX-8; ICX 6430, 6450, 7750; VDX 6710, 6720, 6730, 6740
ITsavvy Part #: 16901984
Mfr Part #: 10G-SFPP-LR-EDGE
Product Image EDGE
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-BX-D) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX10-D - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm - for Cisco Catalyst 2960, 3560, 3750, 3850; Catalyst Compact 2960; ME 2400, 3400
ITsavvy Part #: 16902134
Mfr Part #: GLC-BX-D-EDGE
Product Image EDGE
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J9151A) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Aruba 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406; HP SFP+ zl Module Rack Shippable; HPE 6120, 6600, SFP+ zl
ITsavvy Part #: 16902144
Mfr Part #: J9151A-EDGE
Product Image EDGE
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade E1MG-TX) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft - for Brocade ICX 6430, 6450; Foundry FastIron Edge Switch
ITsavvy Part #: 16902128
Mfr Part #: E1MG-TX-EDGE
Product Image EDGE
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-T) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft - for Juniper EX 3200
ITsavvy Part #: 16902133
Mfr Part #: EX-SFP-1GE-T-EDGE
Product Image EDGE
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for Juniper EX 3200; 4200
ITsavvy Part #: 16902130
Mfr Part #: EX-SFP-10GE-SR-EDGE
Product Image EDGE
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-SR) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for P/N: A9K-16T/8-B=, WS-C4948E-F, WS-X45-SUP7L-E, WS-X45-SUP7L-E/2, WS-X45-SUP7L-E=
ITsavvy Part #: 16901620
Mfr Part #: SFP-10G-SR-EDGE
Product Image AddOn
SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco ONS-SC+-10G-61.4 ) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - channels: 20 - 1561.42 nm - for Cisco ONS 15454
ITsavvy Part #: 16888131
Mfr Part #: ONSSC+10G61.4AO
Product Image AddOn
SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: Dell Force10 GP-SFP-10GBX-D-10 ) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-BX-D - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1330 (TX) / 1270 (RX) nm
ITsavvy Part #: 16887906
Mfr Part #: GPSFP10GBXD10AO
Product Image Finisar FTLC1152RGPL
QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - CWDM - LC single mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm
ITsavvy Part #: 16839374
Mfr Part #: FTLC1152RGPL
Product Image AddOn
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco CWDM-SFP-1490 ) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1490 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 38XX V3PN, 7301, 7301 VAM2+; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750, 4948; ME 4924, 6524
ITsavvy Part #: 16888366
Mfr Part #: CWDMSFP149040KAO
Product Image AddOn
SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: Dell Force10 GP-SFP-10GBX-U-10 ) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-BX-U - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1270 (TX) / 1330 (RX) nm
ITsavvy Part #: 16887907
Mfr Part #: GPSFP10GBXU10AO
Product Image EDGE
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LR) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Juniper EX 3200; 4200
ITsavvy Part #: 16902129
Mfr Part #: EX-SFP-10GE-LR-EDGE
Product Image EDGE
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for Brocade BigIron RX-16, RX-4, RX-8; ICX 6430, 6450, 7750; VDX 6710, 6720, 6730, 6740
ITsavvy Part #: 16902125
Mfr Part #: 10G-SFPP-SR-EDGE
Product Image EDGE
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade E1MG-LX-OM) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Brocade ICX 6430, 6450, 7750; VDX 6710, 6720, 6730, 6740
ITsavvy Part #: 16902126
Mfr Part #: E1MG-LX-OM-EDGE
Product Image Intellinet
Fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 (RX) / 1550 (TX) nm
ITsavvy Part #: 16878177
Mfr Part #: 510530
Product Image AddOn Redback SFP-GE-TX Compatible SFP Transceiver
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: RedBack SFP-GE-TX ) - 10Base-T, 1000Base-TX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 - up to 330 ft
ITsavvy Part #: 16316412
Mfr Part #: SFP-GE-TX-AOK
Product Image AddOn DLink DEM-211 Compatible SFP Transceiver
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm - for D-Link DES 1210; DGS 3100-24, 3100-24P, 3100-48, 3100-48P; xStack DES-3552
ITsavvy Part #: 16320375
Mfr Part #: DEM-211-AOK
Product Image Black Box Micro Mini Media Converter
Fiber media converter - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 3.1 miles - 1310 nm
ITsavvy Part #: 16064058
Mfr Part #: LMC402A
Showing 1 - 25 of 18,306 records
View:
 

You need IT expertise. We’ve got IT experts. Here’s where you’ll gain IT product and solution guidance, see what’s trending and learn how to leverage technology for business value and strategy. Sound good?