Call Us!Email Us!
 

In Stock Only
EMC(95)
IXIA(68)
IBM(21)
Dell(20)
SIIG(14)
Gefen(11)
V7(4)
[-] Show Less
Showing 1 - 25 of 19,048 records
View:
 
Product Detail Availability Price
Product Image EDGE
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-T) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft - for Juniper EX 3200
ITsavvy Part #: 16902133
Mfr Part #: EX-SFP-1GE-T-EDGE
UNSPSC: 43201553
Product Image EDGE
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-LR) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC/PC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for P/N: A9K-16T/8-B=, WS-C4948E-F, WS-X45-SUP7L-E, WS-X45-SUP7L-E/2, WS-X45-SUP7L-E=
ITsavvy Part #: 16901619
Mfr Part #: SFP-10G-LR-EDGE
UNSPSC: 43201553
Product Image EDGE
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for Juniper EX 3200; 4200
ITsavvy Part #: 16902130
Mfr Part #: EX-SFP-10GE-SR-EDGE
UNSPSC: 43201553
Product Image AddOn
GBIC transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-ZX - SC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm
ITsavvy Part #: 16310442
Mfr Part #: GBIC-GELH70SM1550A-AO
UNSPSC: 43201553
Product Image B&B IE-MiniMc
Fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 100Base-SSFX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm
ITsavvy Part #: 13932576
Mfr Part #: 855-19750
UNSPSC: 43201553
Product Image IMC McPC-Gigabit
Fiber media converter - 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 1300 nm
ITsavvy Part #: 13932503
Mfr Part #: 855-12691
UNSPSC: 43201553
Product Image Kramer PicoTOOLS PT-5R/T
Infrared extender - up to 820 ft
ITsavvy Part #: 14092914
Mfr Part #: PT-5R/T
UNSPSC: 43201553
Product Image AddOn Arista Compatible SFP+ Transceiver
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Arista Networks SFP-10G-DZ-29.55) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1529.55 nm - for Arista 7048, 7050, 7120, 7124, 7140, 7148, 7150, 7250, 7300, 7304, 7500, 7504, 7508
ITsavvy Part #: 16310595
Mfr Part #: SFP-10G-DZ-29.55-AO
UNSPSC: 43201553
Product Image AddOn HP AJ906A Compatible SFP+ Transceiver
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP AJ906A) - 8Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave) - LC multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm - for HPE BLc3000 Enclosure; BLc7000 Three-Phase Enclosure; StorageWorks SN6000C 16, SN6000C 32
ITsavvy Part #: 14283835
Mfr Part #: AJ906A-AO
UNSPSC: 43201553
Product Image D-Link DMC G01LC
Fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-ZX, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)
ITsavvy Part #: 16607825
Mfr Part #: DMC-G01LC
UNSPSC: 43201553
Product Image AddOn
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: MRV SFP-10GCWER-57) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1570 nm
ITsavvy Part #: 20232613
Mfr Part #: SFP-10GCWER-57-AO
UNSPSC: 43201553
Product Image AddOn
SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - channel: 50 - 1537.40 nm
ITsavvy Part #: 16614032
Mfr Part #: SFP-10GB-DW50-80-AO
UNSPSC: 43201553
Product Image AddOn
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Calix 100-03792) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1610 nm
ITsavvy Part #: 16493387
Mfr Part #: 100-03792-AO
UNSPSC: 43201553
Product Image Axiom
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: IBM 45W0500) - 8Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel - up to 1640 ft - 850 nm - for IBM System Storage SAN24B-4, SAN40B-4
ITsavvy Part #: 14843872
Mfr Part #: 45W0500-AX
UNSPSC: 43201553
Product Image Black Box FlexPoint
Media converter - SC multi-mode / SC single-mode - up to 17.4 miles - 1300 nm
ITsavvy Part #: 16029752
Mfr Part #: LMC250A
UNSPSC: 43201553
Product Image AddOn ZyXEL Compatible BX SFP+ Transceiver
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: ZyXEL SFP10G-BX1330-60) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-BX - LC single-mode - up to 37.3 miles - 1330 (TX) / 1270 (RX) nm
ITsavvy Part #: 16454981
Mfr Part #: SFP10G-BX1330-60-AO
UNSPSC: 43201553
Product Image C2G Cisco XFP10GLR-192SR-L Compatible 10GBase-LR SMF XFP Transceiver Module
XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco XFP10GLR-192SR-L) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Cisco 1, CRS-1, CRS-3 20; Ethernet Services Plus Transport Line Card
ITsavvy Part #: 16642615
Mfr Part #: 39452
UNSPSC: 43201553
Product Image Axiom
XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 320-5164) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for Dell PowerConnect 6224, 6248
ITsavvy Part #: 14958722
Mfr Part #: 320-5164-AX
UNSPSC: 43201553
Product Image Black Box Media Converter Network Interface Device
Media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
ITsavvy Part #: 16029686
Mfr Part #: LGC340A
UNSPSC: 43201553
Product Image AddOn
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Emerson VE6050T03) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 nm
ITsavvy Part #: 16888416
Mfr Part #: VE6050T03-AO
UNSPSC: 43201553
Product Image AddOn
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1470 nm
ITsavvy Part #: 16613455
Mfr Part #: SFP-1GB-CW-47-40-AO
UNSPSC: 43201553
Product Image AddOn Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR Compatible SFP+ Transceiver
SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
ITsavvy Part #: 14288059
Mfr Part #: 10G-SFPP-SR-AO
UNSPSC: 43201553
Product Image AddOn
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - CWDM - LC - 1510 nm
ITsavvy Part #: 16310422
Mfr Part #: E1MG-CWDM80-1510-AO
UNSPSC: 43201553
Product Image Axiom
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: IBM 88Y6062) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm - for Cisco Catalyst 3110G, 3110X; Nexus 4001i Switch Module for IBM BladeCenter
ITsavvy Part #: 16125080
Mfr Part #: 88Y6062-AX
UNSPSC: 43201553
Product Image AddOn Avago AFBR-5710ALZ Compatible SFP Transceiver
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Avago AFBR-5710ALZ) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
ITsavvy Part #: 14291779
Mfr Part #: AFBR-5710ALZ-AO
UNSPSC: 43201553
Showing 1 - 25 of 19,048 records
View:
 

You need IT expertise. We’ve got IT experts. Here’s where you’ll gain IT product and solution guidance, see what’s trending and learn how to leverage technology for business value and strategy. Sound good?