Call Us!Email Us!
 

In Stock Only
VMware(1,847)
Sophos(874)
EMC(744)
Dell(442)
Lenovo(352)
McAfee(221)
Intel(151)
ADTRAN(121)
SIIG(114)
IXIA(101)
IBM(84)
Avaya(71)
ACTi(43)
[-] Show Less
Showing 1 - 25 of 51,392 records
View:
 
Product Detail Availability Price
Product Image EDGE
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-T) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft - for Juniper EX 3200
ITsavvy Part #: 16902133
Mfr Part #: EX-SFP-1GE-T-EDGE
UNSPSC: 43201553
Product Image EDGE
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-LR) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC/PC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for P/N: A9K-16T/8-B=, WS-C4948E-F, WS-X45-SUP7L-E, WS-X45-SUP7L-E/2, WS-X45-SUP7L-E=
ITsavvy Part #: 16901619
Mfr Part #: SFP-10G-LR-EDGE
UNSPSC: 43201553
Product Image Aruba ANT-3X3-D608
Antenna - pole mountable, wall mountable - outdoor - WiFi - 7.5 dBi
ITsavvy Part #: 20207288
Mfr Part #: JW035A
UNSPSC: 43221706
Product Image B&B Elinx ESW600 Series ESWG626-2SFP-T
Switch - unmanaged - 24 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable - DC power
ITsavvy Part #: 16442836
Mfr Part #: ESWG626-2SFP-T
UNSPSC: 43222612
Product Image B&B Elinx ESW600 Series ESWG626-2SFP
Switch - unmanaged - 24 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable - DC power
ITsavvy Part #: 16442835
Mfr Part #: ESWG626-2SFP
UNSPSC: 43222612
Product Image EDGE
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for Juniper EX 3200; 4200
ITsavvy Part #: 16902130
Mfr Part #: EX-SFP-10GE-SR-EDGE
UNSPSC: 43201553
Product Image AddOn
GBIC transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-ZX - SC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm
ITsavvy Part #: 16310442
Mfr Part #: GBIC-GELH70SM1550A-AO
UNSPSC: 43201553
Product Image Panasonic i-Pro Smart HD WV-SW316A
Network CCTV camera - outdoor - dustproof / weatherproof - color ( Day&Night ) - 1.3 MP - 1280 x 960 - 720/30p - auto iris - vari-focal - audio - composite - 10/100 - MPEG-4, MJPEG, H.264 - DC 12 V
ITsavvy Part #: 16066701
Mfr Part #: WV-SW316A
UNSPSC: 46171610
Product Image EnGenius Neutron Series ENH900EXT
Wireless access point - 802.11a/b/g/n - Dual Band
ITsavvy Part #: 16039549
Mfr Part #: ENH900EXT
UNSPSC: 43222631
Product Image B&B Elinx ESW205-ST-T
Switch - unmanaged - 4 x 10/100 + 1 x 100Base-FX - DIN rail mountable
ITsavvy Part #: 14817927
Mfr Part #: ESW205-ST-T
UNSPSC: 43222612
Product Image Avaya 1120E IP Deskphone
VoIP phone - SIP - multiline - graphite
ITsavvy Part #: 13897736
Mfr Part #: NTYS03BFGS
UNSPSC: 43191511
Product Image B&B IE-MiniMc
Fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 100Base-SSFX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm
ITsavvy Part #: 13932576
Mfr Part #: 855-19750
UNSPSC: 43201553
Product Image IMC McPC-Gigabit
Fiber media converter - 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 1300 nm
ITsavvy Part #: 13932503
Mfr Part #: 855-12691
UNSPSC: 43201553
Product Image Digium 1G400F
VoIP gateway - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, GigE - 1U
ITsavvy Part #: 14021006
Mfr Part #: 1G400F
UNSPSC: 43191511
Product Image Panasonic WV-SF549
Network camera - dome - vandal-proof - color ( Day&Night ) - 3.1 MP - 1920 x 1080 - auto iris - vari-focal - audio - 10/100 - H.264 - DC 12 V / PoE
ITsavvy Part #: 14429849
Mfr Part #: WVSF549
UNSPSC: 46171610
Product Image Panasonic i-Pro Smart HD WV-SW395A
Network CCTV camera - PTZ - outdoor - dustproof / weatherproof - color ( Day&Night ) - 1.3 MP - 1280 x 960 - auto iris - motorized - audio - composite - 10/100 - MPEG-4, MJPEG, H.264 - AC 24 V / PoE Plus
ITsavvy Part #: 14429915
Mfr Part #: WVSW395A
UNSPSC: 46171610
Product Image Kramer PicoTOOLS PT-5R/T
Infrared extender - up to 820 ft
ITsavvy Part #: 14092914
Mfr Part #: PT-5R/T
UNSPSC: 43201553
Product Image B&B Elinx ESW500 Series ESWGP510-2SFP-T
Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x SFP+ - DIN rail mountable - PoE+ - DC power
ITsavvy Part #: 16639917
Mfr Part #: ESWGP510-2SFP-T
UNSPSC: 43222612
Product Image Aruba AP-203R (US) FIPS/TAA-compliant
Wireless access point - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac - Dual Band - wall mountable
ITsavvy Part #: 20328302
Mfr Part #: JY715A
UNSPSC: 43223108
Product Image B&B Elinx ESW205-SC
Switch - unmanaged - 4 x 10/100 + 1 x 100Base-FX - DIN rail mountable
ITsavvy Part #: 14817926
Mfr Part #: ESW205-SC
UNSPSC: 43222612
Product Image B&B ULINX USPTL4-LS
Serial adapter - USB - RS-422/485
ITsavvy Part #: 13932989
Mfr Part #: USPTL4-LS
UNSPSC: 43201404
Product Image Aruba Instant RAP-108 (US)
Wireless access point - 802.11a/b/g/n - Dual Band - DC power - desktop
ITsavvy Part #: 20209704
Mfr Part #: JW267A
UNSPSC: 43223108
Product Image B&B ULINX USR604
Serial adapter - USB 2.0 - RS-232/422/485 x 4
ITsavvy Part #: 13932990
Mfr Part #: USR604
UNSPSC: 43201404
Product Image Aruba AP-203RP (US) FIPS/TAA
Wireless access point - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac - Dual Band
ITsavvy Part #: 20328304
Mfr Part #: JY723A
UNSPSC: 43223108
Product Image Aruba AP-367 (US)
Wireless access point - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac - Dual Band - in-ceiling
ITsavvy Part #: 20278703
Mfr Part #: JX974A
UNSPSC: 43223108
Showing 1 - 25 of 51,392 records
View:
 

You need IT expertise. We’ve got IT experts. Here’s where you’ll gain IT product and solution guidance, see what’s trending and learn how to leverage technology for business value and strategy. Sound good?