In Stock Only
Showing 1 - 25 of 646 records
View:
 
Product Detail Availability Price
Product Image Zyxel WAX610D
Wireless access point - Wi-Fi 6 - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
ITsavvy Part #: 22598575
Mfr Part #: WAX610D
UNSPSC: 43223108
Product Image Zyxel NWA210AX
Wireless access point - Wi-Fi 6 - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
ITsavvy Part #: 22598574
Mfr Part #: NWA210AX
UNSPSC: 43223108
Product Image Zyxel GS1200-8
Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 - desktop
ITsavvy Part #: 21778912
Mfr Part #: GS1200-8
UNSPSC: 43222612
Product Image Zyxel GS1005HP
Switch - 4 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 1 x 10/100/1000 - desktop, wall-mountable - PoE+ (60 W)
ITsavvy Part #: 21773277
Mfr Part #: GS1005HP
UNSPSC: 43222612
Product Image Zyxel GS-105S v2
Switch - unmanaged - 5 x 10/100/1000 - desktop
ITsavvy Part #: 16011254
Mfr Part #: GS105SV2
UNSPSC: 43222612
Product Image Zyxel NWA1123-AC HD
Wireless access point - Wi-Fi 5 - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - wall / ceiling mountable
ITsavvy Part #: 20696617
Mfr Part #: NWA1123-ACHD
UNSPSC: 43223108
Product Image Zyxel SFP10G-SR
SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
ITsavvy Part #: 14228025
Mfr Part #: SFP10GSR
UNSPSC: 43201553
Product Image Zyxel GS1350-26HP
Switch - smart - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP (uplink) - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (375 W)
ITsavvy Part #: 21979252
Mfr Part #: GS1350-26HP
UNSPSC: 43222612
Product Image Zyxel XGS1010-12
Switch - 8 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x 100/1000/2.5G + 2 x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit SFP+ (uplink) - desktop, wall-mountable
ITsavvy Part #: 22301473
Mfr Part #: XGS1010-12
UNSPSC: 43222612
Product Image Zyxel WAX510D
Wireless access point - Wi-Fi 6 - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - cloud-managed
ITsavvy Part #: 22470857
Mfr Part #: WAX510D
UNSPSC: 43223108
Product Image Zyxel GS1350-18HP
Switch - smart - 16 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP (uplink) - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (250 W)
ITsavvy Part #: 21979251
Mfr Part #: GS1350-18HP
UNSPSC: 43222612
Product Image Zyxel GS1200-5HP
Switch - managed - 1 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) - desktop - PoE+ (60 W)
ITsavvy Part #: 20041861
Mfr Part #: GS1200-5HP
UNSPSC: 43222612
Product Image Zyxel ZyWALL VPN100
Security appliance - with 1 year content filter + 1 year Geo Enforcer + Hotspot Management - 100Mb LAN - rack-mountable
ITsavvy Part #: 20820162
Mfr Part #: VPN100
UNSPSC: 43222501
Product Image Zyxel NWA5123-AC HD
Wireless access point - Wi-Fi 5 - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - wall / ceiling mountable
ITsavvy Part #: 20696618
Mfr Part #: NWA5123-ACHD
UNSPSC: 43223108
Product Image Zyxel GS1200-8HP
Switch - managed - 4 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) - desktop - PoE+ (60 W)
ITsavvy Part #: 20161833
Mfr Part #: GS1200-8HP
UNSPSC: 43222612
Product Image Zyxel SFP10G-LR
SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
ITsavvy Part #: 14228024
Mfr Part #: SFP10GLR
UNSPSC: 43201553
Product Image Zyxel Dimension GS-108B
Switch - 8 x 10/100/1000 - desktop
ITsavvy Part #: 14227845
Mfr Part #: GS108B
UNSPSC: 43222612
Product Image Zyxel ZyWALL ATP100
Security appliance - with 1 year Gold Security Pack - GigE - H.323, SIP - cloud-managed
ITsavvy Part #: 22104549
Mfr Part #: ATP100
UNSPSC: 43222501
Product Image Zyxel ZyWALL ATP200
Security appliance - with 1 year Gold Security Pack - GigE - H.323, SIP - cloud-managed
ITsavvy Part #: 21520944
Mfr Part #: ATP200
UNSPSC: 43222501
Product Image Zyxel NWA1123ACv3
Wireless access point - Wi-Fi 5 - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - AC 100/230 V - cloud-managed - in-ceiling
ITsavvy Part #: 22743200
Mfr Part #: NWA1123ACV3
UNSPSC: 43223108
Product Image Zyxel NWA110AX
Wireless access point - Wi-Fi 6 - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - cloud-managed
ITsavvy Part #: 22474635
Mfr Part #: NWA110AX
UNSPSC: 43223108
Product Image Zyxel USG Flex 100
Firewall - 4 ports - GigE - DC power
ITsavvy Part #: 22470851
Mfr Part #: USGFLEX100
UNSPSC: 43222501
Product Image Zyxel NWA1123-AC Pro
Wireless access point - Wi-Fi 5 - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - wall / ceiling mountable
ITsavvy Part #: 20580046
Mfr Part #: NWA1123-ACPRO
UNSPSC: 43223108
Product Image Zyxel USG Flex 200
Firewall - 4 ports - GigE - DC power - rack-mountable
ITsavvy Part #: 22470853
Mfr Part #: USGFLEX200
UNSPSC: 43222501
Product Image Zyxel USG Flex 200
Firewall - 4 ports - GigE - DC power - rack-mountable
ITsavvy Part #: 22470854
Mfr Part #: USGFLEX200BUN
UNSPSC: 43222501
Showing 1 - 25 of 646 records
View: