In Stock Only
Showing 1 - 25 of 32,650 records
View:
 
Product Detail Availability Price
Product Image NVIDIA UFM MUA960
Network management device - 200 Gigabit InfiniBand - front to back airflow - 1U - rack-mountable
ITsavvy Part #: 23903487
Mfr Part #: MUA9602H-2SR
UNSPSC: 43222634
Out of Stock
Product Image Mellanox Spectrum SN2100
Switch - L3 - managed - 16 x 40 Gigabit QSFP28 - back to front airflow - rack-mountable
ITsavvy Part #: 24436451
Mfr Part #: MSN2100-BB2FC
UNSPSC: 43222612
Out of Stock
Product Image Mellanox Spectrum-2 MSN3700C
Switch - L3 - managed - 32 x 100 Gigabit QSFP28 - back to front airflow - rack-mountable - AC 100 - 264 V
ITsavvy Part #: 24440803
Mfr Part #: MSN3700-CS2F
UNSPSC: 43222612
Out of Stock
Product Image Mellanox
Direct attach cable - QSFP28 to SFP28 - 5 m - fiber optic - active
ITsavvy Part #: 24435758
Mfr Part #: MFA7A50-C005
UNSPSC: 26121609
Out of Stock
Product Image NVIDIA RTX A4000
Graphics card - RTX A4000 - 16 GB GDDR6 - PCIe 4.0 x16 - 4 x DisplayPort
ITsavvy Part #: 24382025
Mfr Part #: 900-5G190-2500-000
UNSPSC: 43201401
Out of Stock
Product Image Mellanox Spectrum SN2201
Switch - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x 100 Gigabit QSFP28 - back to front airflow - rack-mountable
ITsavvy Part #: 23546885
Mfr Part #: MSN2201-CB2FO
UNSPSC: 43222612
Out of Stock
Product Image NVIDIA Spectrum SN2410
Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 25 Gigabit SFP28 + 8 x 100 Gigabit QSFP28 - back to front airflow - rack-mountable
ITsavvy Part #: 24504232
Mfr Part #: MSN2410-CB2FC
UNSPSC: 43222612
Out of Stock
Product Image Mellanox FDR Active Optical Cable
InfiniBand cable - QSFP (M) to QSFP (M) - 3 m - fiber optic
ITsavvy Part #: 24435725
Mfr Part #: MC220731V-003
UNSPSC: 26121604
Out of Stock
Product Image Mellanox FDR Active Optical Cable
InfiniBand cable - QSFP (M) to QSFP (M) - 30 m - fiber optic
ITsavvy Part #: 24435728
Mfr Part #: MC220731V-030
UNSPSC: 26121604
Out of Stock
Product Image Mellanox LinkX
200GBase direct attach cable - QSFP56 to QSFP56 - 30 m - fiber optic - SFF-8665 - halogen-free, active
ITsavvy Part #: 24504230
Mfr Part #: MFS1S00-H030E
UNSPSC: 26121609
Out of Stock
Product Image Mellanox Spectrum-3 SN4700
Switch - L3 - managed - 32 x 400 Gigabit QSFP-DD - back to front airflow - rack-mountable
ITsavvy Part #: 24436455
Mfr Part #: MSN4700-WS2FC
UNSPSC: 43222612
Out of Stock
Product Image Mellanox LinkX
QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - up to 492 ft - 850 nm
ITsavvy Part #: 24436449
Mfr Part #: MMA1B00-B150D
UNSPSC: 43201553
Out of Stock
Product Image Mellanox
Direct attach cable - QSFP28 to SFP28 - 3 m - fiber optic - active
ITsavvy Part #: 24435757
Mfr Part #: MFA7A50-C003
UNSPSC: 26121609
Out of Stock
Product Image Mellanox LinkX
200GBase direct attach cable - QSFP56 to QSFP56 - 1.6 ft - SFF-8665 - halogen-free, passive - for Spectrum-2 SN3700; Spectrum-3 SN4700
ITsavvy Part #: 24435735
Mfr Part #: MCP1650-V00AE30
UNSPSC: 26121609
Out of Stock
Product Image Mellanox Hybrid Passive Copper
Network cable - QSFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 10 ft - SFF-8431/SFF-8436 - passive
ITsavvy Part #: 24435731
Mfr Part #: MC2609130-003
UNSPSC: 26121609
Out of Stock
Product Image Mellanox LinkX 200Gb/s Active Optical Cables
InfiniBand cable - QSFP to QSFP - 15 m - fiber optic - SFF-8665 - halogen-free, active - black
ITsavvy Part #: 24504229
Mfr Part #: MFS1S00-H015E
UNSPSC: 26121604
Out of Stock
Product Image Mellanox Spectrum SN2100
Switch - L3 - managed - 16 x 100 Gigabit QSFP28 - back to front airflow - rack-mountable
ITsavvy Part #: 24436452
Mfr Part #: MSN2100-CB2F
UNSPSC: 43222612
Out of Stock
Product Image Mellanox MMS1V00
QSFP-DD transceiver module - 400 Gigabit LAN - 400GBase-DR4 - MPO-12 single-mode - up to 1640 ft - 1310 nm - for Spectrum-3 SN4700
ITsavvy Part #: 23637654
Mfr Part #: MMS1V00-WM
UNSPSC: 43201559
Out of Stock
Product Image NVIDIA
800GBase-CU to 400GBase-CU direct attach splitter cable - OSFP to QSFP112 - 8 ft - passive
ITsavvy Part #: 23888239
Mfr Part #: MCP7Y10-N02A
UNSPSC: 26121609
Out of Stock
Product Image Mellanox LinkX 400GbE QSFP-DD Direct Attach Copper Cable
400GBase-CU direct attach cable - QSFP-DD to QSFP-DD - 10 ft - 0.4 in - SFF-8636 - halogen-free, passive
ITsavvy Part #: 24435736
Mfr Part #: MCP1660-W003E26
UNSPSC: 26121609
Out of Stock
Product Image Mellanox LinkX Passive Copper Cables
100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 5 ft - SFF-8636/SFF-8665/IEEE 802.3bj - halogen-free, passive - black - for Spectrum SN2100; Spectrum-2 SN3420, SN3700C
ITsavvy Part #: 24362863
Mfr Part #: MCP1600-C01AE30N
UNSPSC: 26121609
Out of Stock
Product Image Mellanox Quantum QM9790
Switch - smart - 64 x NDR InfiniBand - back to front airflow - rack-mountable
ITsavvy Part #: 23546884
Mfr Part #: MQM9790-NS2F
UNSPSC: 43222612
Out of Stock
Product Image Mellanox FDR 56Gb/s Passive Copper Cables
InfiniBand cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 3.3 ft
ITsavvy Part #: 24440794
Mfr Part #: MC2207130-001
UNSPSC: 26121604
Out of Stock
Product Image Mellanox
200GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 3 m - fiber optic - SFF-8665 - halogen-free, active
ITsavvy Part #: 24435761
Mfr Part #: MFS1S50-H003E
UNSPSC: 26121609
Out of Stock
Product Image NVIDIA MCA7J70
800GBase direct attach splitter - OSFP to OSFP - 16.4 ft - halogen-free, active
ITsavvy Part #: 23692438
Mfr Part #: MCA7J70-N005
UNSPSC: 26121609
Out of Stock
Showing 1 - 25 of 32,650 records
View: