Showing 1 - 25 of 2,486 records
View:
 
Product Detail Availability Price
Product Image Samsung Cyber Beetle
Mouse - optical - 2 buttons - wired - PS/2, USB - white, red - retail
ITsavvy Part #: 22761484
Mfr Part #: 01121
UNSPSC: 43211708
Product Image Nu-kote
Cyan - compatible - remanufactured - toner cartridge - for HP Color LaserJet 4600
ITsavvy Part #: 22762375
Mfr Part #: 11178
UNSPSC: 44103103
Product Image Quiktron Value Series
Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - yellow
ITsavvy Part #: 22759336
Mfr Part #: 810-LL7-033
UNSPSC: 26121609
Product Image Quiktron Value Series
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 7 ft - CAT 6 - booted - blue
ITsavvy Part #: 22762515
Mfr Part #: 576-110-007
UNSPSC: 26121609
Product Image Quiktron Value Series
Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 6.09 m - fiber optic - duplex - yellow
ITsavvy Part #: 22762449
Mfr Part #: 810-LL7-020FT
UNSPSC: 26121609
Product Image Quiktron Value Series
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - red
ITsavvy Part #: 22762734
Mfr Part #: 852-LL2-006R
UNSPSC: 26121609
Product Image Quiktron Value Series
Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 6.09 m - fiber optic - duplex - yellow
ITsavvy Part #: 22761322
Mfr Part #: 810-L47-020FT
UNSPSC: 26121609
Product Image Quiktron Value Series
Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 9.14 m - fiber optic - duplex - yellow
ITsavvy Part #: 22762450
Mfr Part #: 810-LL7-030FT
UNSPSC: 26121609
Product Image Legrand Dell 330-8721 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver TAA
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 330-8721) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant - for Dell PowerEdge R320, R420, R520, R620, R715, R720, R810, R815, R820, R910, T420, T620
ITsavvy Part #: 22761658
Mfr Part #: 330-8721-LEG
UNSPSC: 43201553
Product Image Legrand Arista CAB-SFP-SFP-2M 2m SFP+ to SFP+ DAC Cable TAA
10GBase-CU direct attach cable - TAA Compliant - SFP+ to SFP+ - 6.6 ft - twinaxial - passive
ITsavvy Part #: 22762802
Mfr Part #: CAB-SFP-SFP-2M-LEG
UNSPSC: 26121609
Product Image Legrand HP J4860C 1000Base-ZX SMF SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver (TAA)
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J4860C) - GigE - 1000Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1550 nm - TAA Compliant
ITsavvy Part #: 22761357
Mfr Part #: J4860C-LEG
UNSPSC: 43201553
Product Image Legrand Dell 407-BBOP 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver TAA
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 407-BBOP) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant - for Dell EMC Networking N2128, N3024, N3048, N3132, X1052; PowerEdge R440, R540, T440, T640
ITsavvy Part #: 22761652
Mfr Part #: 407-BBOP-LEG
UNSPSC: 43201553
Product Image Legrand Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1000Base-LX SMF SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver TAA
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-LH-SM) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - TAA Compliant (pack of 5)
ITsavvy Part #: 22762551
Mfr Part #: GLC-LH-SM-LEG-5PK
UNSPSC: 43201553
Product Image Legrand Q-Series QVMD706
Cable management bar - black - 45U
ITsavvy Part #: 22761769
Mfr Part #: QVMD706
UNSPSC: 26121668
Product Image Legrand HP J4859C 10 Pack 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver TAA
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J4859C) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC - TAA Compliant (pack of 10)
ITsavvy Part #: 22761355
Mfr Part #: J4859C-LEG-10PK
UNSPSC: 43201553
Product Image Legrand Cisco WSP-Q40GLR4L 40GBase-IR4 QSFP+ Transceiver TAA
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco WSP-Q40GLR4L) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-IR4 - LC single-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1270-1330 nm - TAA Compliant
ITsavvy Part #: 22761803
Mfr Part #: WSP-Q40GLR4L-LEG
UNSPSC: 43201553
Product Image Quiktron Value Series
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 micron - yellow
ITsavvy Part #: 22762461
Mfr Part #: 810-LL2-003Y
UNSPSC: 26121609
Product Image Legrand Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX MMF SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver TAA 10 Pk
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-SX-MM) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant (pack of 10)
ITsavvy Part #: 22761711
Mfr Part #: GLC-SX-MM-LEG-10PK
UNSPSC: 43201553
Product Image Quiktron Value Series
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - red
ITsavvy Part #: 22762729
Mfr Part #: 852-LL2-003R
UNSPSC: 26121609
Product Image Legrand HP J4859C 5 Pack 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver TAA
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J4859C) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant (pack of 5) - for HPE 1700, 2610, 93XX, Switch XL 10/100/1000; HPE Aruba 2530, 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406
ITsavvy Part #: 22761356
Mfr Part #: J4859C-LEG-5PK
UNSPSC: 43201553
Product Image Legrand Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU3M 3m SFP+ to SFP+ DAC Cable TAA
10GBase-CU direct attach cable - TAA Compliant - SFP+ to SFP+ - 10 ft
ITsavvy Part #: 22760462
Mfr Part #: SFP-H10GB-CU3M-LEG
UNSPSC: 26121609
Product Image Legrand HP JD097C 10GBase-CU 3m SFP+ to SFP+ DAC Cable Passive Twinax TAA
10GBase-CU direct attach cable - TAA Compliant - SFP+ to SFP+ - 10 ft - twinaxial - passive
ITsavvy Part #: 22761369
Mfr Part #: JD097C-LEG
UNSPSC: 26121609
Product Image Legrand HP J8177C 10 Pack 10/100/1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver TAA
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J8177C) - GigE - 1000Base-TX - RJ-45 - TAA Compliant (pack of 10) - for HPE 1810, 1910, 20p 10/100/1000, 2610, 3500, 6200, Switch 8212; HPE Aruba 2530, 5406
ITsavvy Part #: 22761359
Mfr Part #: J8177C-LEG-10PK
UNSPSC: 43201553
Product Image Legrand Cisco GLC-T 1000Base-T Copper SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver 5 Pk
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-T) - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 (pack of 5)
ITsavvy Part #: 22761715
Mfr Part #: GLC-T-LEG-5PK
UNSPSC: 43201553
Product Image Legrand IBM 46C3447 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver TAA
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: IBM 46C3447) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant - for Lenovo ThinkAgile HX2320 Appliance; ThinkSystem NE2580; ThinkSystem SR645; SR665
ITsavvy Part #: 22762498
Mfr Part #: 46C3447-LEG
UNSPSC: 43201553
Showing 1 - 25 of 2,486 records
View: