In Stock Only
Showing 1 - 25 of 852 records
View:
 
Product Detail Availability Price
Product Image Infortrend
SAS external cable - 4 x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) to 4 x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) - 8.5 ft
ITsavvy Part #: 16927968
Mfr Part #: 9370CMSASCAB3-0030
UNSPSC: 26121604
Product Image Infortrend EonStor DS 3024B
Hard drive array - 24 bays (SAS-3) - iSCSI (1 GbE), SAS 12Gb/s (external) - rack-mountable - 2U
ITsavvy Part #: 22099051
Mfr Part #: DS3024RUCB00C
UNSPSC: 43201802
Product Image Infortrend EonStor DS 3000U
Hard drive array - 12 bays (SAS-3) - iSCSI (1 GbE) (external) - rack-mountable - 2U
ITsavvy Part #: 22743399
Mfr Part #: DS3012RUC000J-0030
UNSPSC: 43201802
Product Image Infortrend EonStor GS 2012R
NAS server - 12 bays - 120 TB - rack-mountable - SAS 12Gb/s - HDD 10 TB x 12 - RAID 0, 1, 3, 5, 6, 10, 30, 50, 60 - RAM 16 GB - Gigabit Ethernet / 10Gbps SFP+ - iSCSI - 2U
ITsavvy Part #: 21808501
Mfr Part #: GS2012R0C0F0D-10T2
UNSPSC: 43201835
Product Image Infortrend EonStor GS 2012R
NAS server - 12 bays - 120 TB - rack-mountable - SAS 12Gb/s - HDD 10 TB x 12 - RAID 0, 1, 3, 5, 6, 10, 30, 50, 60 - RAM 16 GB - Gigabit Ethernet / 10 Gigabit Ethernet - iSCSI - 2U
ITsavvy Part #: 21808502
Mfr Part #: GS2012R0C0F0D-10T3
UNSPSC: 43201835
Product Image Infortrend JBOD JB 3016R
Hard drive array - 96 TB - 16 bays (SAS-3) - HDD 6 TB x 16 - SAS 12Gb/s (external) - rack-mountable - 3U
ITsavvy Part #: 21807802
Mfr Part #: JB3016R00-6T1
UNSPSC: 43201802
Product Image Infortrend EonStor GS 3024
Gen 1 - hard drive array - 192 TB - 24 bays (SAS-3) - HDD 8 TB x 24 - iSCSI (1 GbE), iSCSI (10 GbE), SAS 12Gb/s (external) - rack-mountable - 4U
ITsavvy Part #: 21807678
Mfr Part #: GS3024R0C0F0F-8T3
UNSPSC: 43201802
Product Image Infortrend JBOD JB 3016R
Hard drive array - 160 TB - 16 bays (SAS-3) - HDD 10 TB x 16 - SAS 12Gb/s (external) - rack-mountable - 3U
ITsavvy Part #: 21807799
Mfr Part #: JB3016R00-10T1
UNSPSC: 43201802
Product Image Infortrend EonStor GS 2016R
NAS server - 16 bays - rack-mountable - SAS 12Gb/s - RAID 0, 1, 3, 5, 6, 10, 30, 50, 60 - RAM 16 GB - Gigabit Ethernet / 10 Gigabit Ethernet - iSCSI - 3U
ITsavvy Part #: 21808529
Mfr Part #: GS2016R0C0F0D-RJ45
UNSPSC: 43201835
Product Image Infortrend EonStor GS 2016R
NAS server - 16 bays - 160 TB - rack-mountable - SAS 12Gb/s - HDD 10 TB x 16 - RAID 0, 1, 3, 5, 6, 10, 30, 50, 60 - RAM 16 GB - Gigabit Ethernet / 16Gb Fibre Channel - iSCSI - 3U
ITsavvy Part #: 21808516
Mfr Part #: GS2016R0C0F0D-10T1
UNSPSC: 43201835
Product Image Infortrend JBOD JB 3016R
Hard drive array - 128 TB - 16 bays (SAS-3) - HDD 8 TB x 16 - SAS 12Gb/s (external) - rack-mountable - 3U
ITsavvy Part #: 21807803
Mfr Part #: JB3016R00-8T1
UNSPSC: 43201802
Product Image Infortrend EonStor DS 1012G2
Hard drive array - 48 TB - 12 bays (SAS-3) - HDD 4 TB x 12 - 10 Gigabit Ethernet (external) - rack-mountable - 2U
ITsavvy Part #: 21807876
Mfr Part #: DS1012G20000D-4T2
UNSPSC: 43201802
Product Image Avago
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - 850 nm - for EonStor S16F-G1840, S16F-R1840
ITsavvy Part #: 14264072
Mfr Part #: 9370CSFP8G-0010
UNSPSC: 43201553
Product Image Infortrend
SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - for EonNAS 3510-2
ITsavvy Part #: 14264071
Mfr Part #: 9370CSFP10G-0010
UNSPSC: 43201553
Product Image Infortrend JBOD JB 3012S Expansion Enclosure
Hard drive array - 12 bays (SAS-3) - SAS 12Gb/s (external) - rack-mountable - 2U
ITsavvy Part #: 22105441
Mfr Part #: JB3012S00-00A2
UNSPSC: 43201802
Product Image Infortrend JBOD JB 3012RA
Hard drive array - 0 TB - 12 bays (SAS-3) - HDD x 0 - SAS 12Gb/s (external) - rack-mountable - 2U
ITsavvy Part #: 22223366
Mfr Part #: JB3012R0A0-0032
UNSPSC: 43201802
Product Image Infortrend EonStor DS 4024B Gen2
High IOPS - hard drive array - 24 bays (SAS-3) - iSCSI (1 GbE) (external) - rack-mountable - 2U
ITsavvy Part #: 20621004
Mfr Part #: DS4024R2CB00F-0032
UNSPSC: 43201802
Product Image Infortrend EonStor DS 1012R
High IOPS - hard drive array - 12 bays (SAS-3) - iSCSI (1 GbE), SAS 12Gb/s (external) - rack-mountable - 2U
ITsavvy Part #: 20620980
Mfr Part #: DS1012R2C000D-0032
UNSPSC: 43201802
Product Image Infortrend EonStor DS 1000 Gen2 Series 1024G2B
High IOPS - hard drive array - 24 bays (SAS-3) - iSCSI (1 GbE) (external) - rack-mountable - 2U
ITsavvy Part #: 20620955
Mfr Part #: DS1024G20B00D-0032
UNSPSC: 43201802
Product Image Infortrend EonStor DS 1000 Gen2 Series 1016G2
High IOPS - hard drive array - 16 bays (SAS-3) - iSCSI (1 GbE) (external) - rack-mountable - 3U
ITsavvy Part #: 20620981
Mfr Part #: DS1016G20000D-0032
UNSPSC: 43201802
Product Image Infortrend EonStor GS 4024 Gen2
NAS server - 24 bays - 240 TB - rack-mountable - SATA 6Gb/s / SAS 12Gb/s - HDD 10 TB x 24 - RAID 0, 1, 3, 5, 6, 10, 30, 50, 60 - RAM 128 GB - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - iSCSI - 4U
ITsavvy Part #: 22223277
Mfr Part #: GS4024R02C0FJ-10T
UNSPSC: 43201835
Product Image Infortrend EonStor DS 3024RU
Hard drive array - 24 bays (SAS-3) - iSCSI (10 GbE), 16Gb Fibre Channel, 56Gb InfiniBand, iSCSI (40 GbE) (external) - rack-mountable - 4U
ITsavvy Part #: 22223176
Mfr Part #: DS3024RUC000F-0030
UNSPSC: 43201802
Product Image Infortrend JB 3000 Series JB 3025B
Hard drive array - 80 TB - 25 bays (SAS-3) - SSD 3.2 TB x 25 - SAS 12Gb/s (external) - rack-mountable - 2U
ITsavvy Part #: 21807812
Mfr Part #: JB3025RBA0-3T21
UNSPSC: 43201802
Product Image Infortrend EonStor GS 3060RL
Gen 1 - NAS server - 60 bays - 240 TB - rack-mountable - SAS 12Gb/s - HDD 4 TB x 60 - RAID 0, 1, 3, 5, 6, 10, 30, 50, 60 - RAM 128 GB - Gigabit Ethernet / 10 Gigabit Ethernet / 10Gbps SFP+ - iSCSI - 4U
ITsavvy Part #: 21807699
Mfr Part #: GS3060R0CLF0J-4T2
UNSPSC: 43201835
Product Image Infortrend JB 3025RBA
Solid state drive array - 48 TB - 25 bays (SAS-3) - SSD 1.92 TB x 25 - SAS 12Gb/s (external) - rack-mountable - 2U
ITsavvy Part #: 21807811
Mfr Part #: JB3025RBA0-1T91
UNSPSC: 43201802
Showing 1 - 25 of 852 records
View: