In Stock Only
Showing 26 - 50 of 448 records
View:
 
Product Detail Availability Price
Product Image SMC EZ Switch SMCFS801P
Switch - unmanaged - 8 x 10/100 (PoE+) - desktop - PoE+
ITsavvy Part #: 14933088
Mfr Part #: SMCFS801P NA
UNSPSC: 43222612
Out of Stock
Product Image Edge-Core ECS4110-52P
Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 4 x SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (410 W)
ITsavvy Part #: 14933135
Mfr Part #: ECS4110-52P
UNSPSC: 43222612
Out of Stock
Product Image Edge-Core
SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - 850 nm
ITsavvy Part #: 14933077
Mfr Part #: ET5402-SR
UNSPSC: 43201553
Out of Stock
Product Image Edge-Core ECS4510-52T
Switch - L2+ - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable
ITsavvy Part #: 14933055
Mfr Part #: ECS4510-52T
UNSPSC: 43222612
Out of Stock
Product Image Edge-Core
XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
ITsavvy Part #: 14933076
Mfr Part #: ET5402-LR
UNSPSC: 43201553
Out of Stock
Product Image Edge-Core
Stacking cable - 4.3 ft
ITsavvy Part #: 14933056
Mfr Part #: ECS4600-STACABLE-L
UNSPSC: 26121609
Out of Stock
Product Image Edge-Core ECS4610-50T
Switch - L3 - managed - 44 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable
ITsavvy Part #: 14933060
Mfr Part #: ECS4610-50T
UNSPSC: 43222612
Out of Stock
Product Image Edge-Core ECS4210-28T
Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x SFP - desktop, rack-mountable
ITsavvy Part #: 14933140
Mfr Part #: ECS4210-28T
UNSPSC: 43222612
Out of Stock
Product Image Edge-Core EM4626H-XG-XFP
Expansion module - 10 GigE
ITsavvy Part #: 14933068
Mfr Part #: EM4626H-XG-XFP
UNSPSC: 43201404
Out of Stock
Product Image SMC EZ Switch SMCGS2401
Switch - unmanaged - 24 x 10/100/1000 - desktop, rack-mountable
ITsavvy Part #: 14933094
Mfr Part #: SMCGS2401 NA
UNSPSC: 43222612
Out of Stock
Product Image Edge-Core 10G SFP+ Uplink Optional Module
Expansion module - 10 GigE
ITsavvy Part #: 14933066
Mfr Part #: EM4510-10GSFP+
UNSPSC: 43201404
Out of Stock
Product Image Edge-Core
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-T
ITsavvy Part #: 14933072
Mfr Part #: ET4201-RJ45
UNSPSC: 43201553
Out of Stock
Product Image Edge-Core ECS5510-48S
Switch - managed - 48 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable
ITsavvy Part #: 14933062
Mfr Part #: ECS5510-48S
UNSPSC: 43222612
Out of Stock
Product Image Edge-Core ECS3510-28T
Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100 + 4 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable
ITsavvy Part #: 14933131
Mfr Part #: ECS3510-28T
UNSPSC: 43222612
Out of Stock
Product Image Edge-Core AS7312-54XS
Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/25 Gigabit SFP28 + 6 x 100 Gigabit QSFP28 - front to back airflow - rack-mountable
ITsavvy Part #: 20091434
Mfr Part #: 7312-54X-O-AC-F-US
UNSPSC: 43222612
Out of Stock
Product Image Edge-Core AS5610-52X
Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 4 x QSFP - front to back airflow - desktop, rack-mountable
ITsavvy Part #: 20061066
Mfr Part #: 5610-52X-O-AC-F-US
UNSPSC: 43222612
Out of Stock
Product Image Edge-Core 6712-32X
Switch - L3 - managed - 32 x 10 Gigabit / 40 Gigabit QSFP+ - back to front airflow - rack-mountable
ITsavvy Part #: 20061079
Mfr Part #: 6712-32X-O-AC-B-US
UNSPSC: 43222612
Out of Stock
Product Image Edge-Core AS5610-52X
Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 4 x QSFP - front to back airflow - desktop, rack-mountable
ITsavvy Part #: 20061064
Mfr Part #: 5610-52X-D3-AC-F-US
UNSPSC: 43222612
Out of Stock
Product Image Edge-Core AS4610-54T
Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 2 x QSFP+ (stackable) - front to back airflow - desktop, rack-mountable
ITsavvy Part #: 20061053
Mfr Part #: 4610-54T-O-AC-F-US
UNSPSC: 43222612
Out of Stock
Product Image Edge-Core AS7712-32X
Switch - L3 - managed - 32 x 100 Gigabit QSFP28 - back to front airflow - desktop, rack-mountable
ITsavvy Part #: 20061081
Mfr Part #: 7712-32X-O-AC-B-US
UNSPSC: 43222612
Out of Stock
Product Image Edge-Core AS6701-32X
Switch - L3 - managed - 32 x 40 Gigabit QSFP+ (breakout compatible) - front to back airflow - rack-mountable
ITsavvy Part #: 20061078
Mfr Part #: 6701-32X-O-AC-F-US
UNSPSC: 43222612
Out of Stock
Product Image Edge-Core AS5812-54X
Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 6 x 40 Gigabit QSFP - back to front airflow - rack-mountable
ITsavvy Part #: 20125776
Mfr Part #: 5812-54X-O-AC-B-US
UNSPSC: 43222612
Out of Stock
Product Image Edge-Core EPS201
Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x 25 Gigabit SFP28 (uplink) + 2 x 100 Gigabit QSFP28 (stacking) - front to back airflow - rack-mountable
ITsavvy Part #: 23253487
Mfr Part #: AS4630-54TE-O-AC-F-US
UNSPSC: 43222612
Out of Stock
Product Image Edge-Core ECS4100 Series ECS4100-52P
Switch - L2+/L3, lite - L3 Lite - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 4 x 100/1000 SFP - rack-mountable
ITsavvy Part #: 22610126
Mfr Part #: ECS4100-52P
UNSPSC: 43222612
Out of Stock
Product Image Edge-Core ECW5410-O
Wireless access point - Wi-Fi 5 - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
ITsavvy Part #: 22059094
Mfr Part #: ECW5410-O
UNSPSC: 43223108
Out of Stock
Showing 26 - 50 of 448 records
View: