Showing 1 - 25 of 38 records
View:
 
Product Detail Availability Price
Product Image Chelsio
QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR
ITsavvy Part #: 14014284
Mfr Part #: SM40G-SR
UNSPSC: 43201553
Product Image Chelsio SM100G-SR
QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm
ITsavvy Part #: 20083272
Mfr Part #: SM100G-SR
UNSPSC: 43201553
Product Image Chelsio T520-BT
Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2
ITsavvy Part #: 16498952
Mfr Part #: T520-BT
UNSPSC: 43201404
Product Image Chelsio T540-LP-CR
Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile + 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 4 - 10 GigE, FCoE, iSCSI - 10GBase-LR, 10GBase-SR
ITsavvy Part #: 21584479
Mfr Part #: T540-LP-CR
UNSPSC: 43201404
Product Image Chelsio T62100-SO-CR
Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x16 low profile - QSFP28 x 2
ITsavvy Part #: 20083281
Mfr Part #: T62100-SO-CR
UNSPSC: 43201404
Product Image Chelsio Twinax Passive Cable
100GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - SFF-8436/SFF-8665/IEEE 802.3bj - passive
ITsavvy Part #: 20329409
Mfr Part #: QTAPCABLE28-1M
UNSPSC: 26121609
Product Image Chelsio
Direct attach cable - SFP+ to QSFP+ - 10 ft - twinaxial - passive
ITsavvy Part #: 14014270
Mfr Part #: OCTTAPCABLE3M
UNSPSC: 26121609
Product Image Chelsio
40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 10 m - fiber optic - SFF-8436/SFF-8636/IEEE 802.3ba
ITsavvy Part #: 14014271
Mfr Part #: QSRCABLE10M
UNSPSC: 26121609
Product Image Chelsio T520-CR
Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10GBase-SR x 1
ITsavvy Part #: 14014300
Mfr Part #: T520-CR
UNSPSC: 43201404
Product Image Chelsio T540-CR
Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 + 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 4 - 10 GigE, FCoE
ITsavvy Part #: 14783973
Mfr Part #: T540-CR
UNSPSC: 43201404
Product Image Chelsio T540-BT
Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 + 10Gb Ethernet x 4 - 10 GigE, FCoE, iSCSI - 10GBase-T
ITsavvy Part #: 20083276
Mfr Part #: T540-BT
UNSPSC: 43201404
Product Image Chelsio T580-CR
Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 2
ITsavvy Part #: 14783974
Mfr Part #: T580-CR
UNSPSC: 43201404
Product Image Chelsio T520-LL-CR
Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10GBase-SR x 2
ITsavvy Part #: 14014301
Mfr Part #: T520-LL-CR
UNSPSC: 43201404
Product Image Chelsio T6225-SO-CR
Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 25 Gigabit SFP28 x 2
ITsavvy Part #: 20083285
Mfr Part #: T6225-SO-CR
UNSPSC: 43201404
Product Image Chelsio T520-SO-CR
Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2
ITsavvy Part #: 14014302
Mfr Part #: T520-SO-CR
UNSPSC: 43201404
Product Image Chelsio T62100-CR
Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x16 - QSFP28 x 2
ITsavvy Part #: 20083278
Mfr Part #: T62100-CR
UNSPSC: 43201404
Product Image Chelsio T6225-CR
Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 25 Gigabit SFP28 x 2
ITsavvy Part #: 20083282
Mfr Part #: T6225-CR
UNSPSC: 43201404
Product Image Chelsio T62100-LP-CR
Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x16 low profile - QSFP28 x 2
ITsavvy Part #: 20083279
Mfr Part #: T62100-LP-CR
UNSPSC: 43201404
Product Image Chelsio T580-LP-CR
Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 2
ITsavvy Part #: 14014303
Mfr Part #: T580-LP-CR
UNSPSC: 43201404
Product Image EXPEDITE FEE FOR SM40-SR
ITsavvy Part #: 21787666
Mfr Part #: SM40EXPEDITE
UNSPSC: 81111812
Product Image Chelsio SM25G-SR
SFP28 transceiver module - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-SR
ITsavvy Part #: 20083274
Mfr Part #: SM25G-SR
UNSPSC: 43201553
Product Image Chelsio
SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
ITsavvy Part #: 14014282
Mfr Part #: SM10G-LR
UNSPSC: 43201553
Product Image Chelsio
SAS external cable - 26 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8088) (M) to 26 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8088) (M) - 6.6 ft
ITsavvy Part #: 14014281
Mfr Part #: SASX4CABLE2M
UNSPSC: 26121604
Product Image Chelsio Twinax Passive Cable
25GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 10 ft - twinaxial - passive
ITsavvy Part #: 20083289
Mfr Part #: TAPCABLE28-3M
UNSPSC: 26121609
Product Image Chelsio
SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
ITsavvy Part #: 14014283
Mfr Part #: SM10G-SR
UNSPSC: 43201553
Showing 1 - 25 of 38 records
View: