In Stock Only
Showing 1 - 25 of 13,377 records
View:
 
Product Detail Availability Price
Product Image Axiom Cisco GLC-TE= Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-TE=) - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft - for Cisco Catalyst ESS9300; Integrated Services Router 11XX; Nexus 7700 F3-Series, 93XX, 93XXX
ITsavvy Part #: 20022341
Mfr Part #: GLC-TE-AX
UNSPSC: 43201553
In Stock
Product Image Axiom AX
DDR4 - module - 16 GB - SO-DIMM 260-pin - 3200 MHz / PC4-25600 - CL22 - 1.2 V - unbuffered - non-ECC - for ThinkCentre M70a; M70q; M80q; M90a; M90q; ThinkPad E14 Gen 2; L14 Gen 1; L15 Gen 1; P1 (3rd Gen, non-ECC); P15 Gen 1 (non-ECC); P15s Gen 1; P15...
ITsavvy Part #: 22472928
Mfr Part #: 4X70Z90847-AX
UNSPSC: 32101602
In Stock
Product Image Axiom Cisco GLC-LH-SMD= Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-LH-SMD=) - 1GbE - 1000Base-LX - for Cisco 4451; Catalyst ESS9300; Integrated Services Router 11XX; Nexus 93180, 93XX; UCS 62XX
ITsavvy Part #: 13929195
Mfr Part #: GLC-LH-SMD-AX
UNSPSC: 43201553
In Stock
Product Image Axiom Aruba J9150D Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Aruba J9150D) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for HPE Aruba 2930M 40, 6200F 12, 6200M 24, 6300, 6405 96, 64XX; CX 8360; Instant On 1930 48
ITsavvy Part #: 20822186
Mfr Part #: J9150D-AX
UNSPSC: 43201553
In Stock
Product Image Axiom Cisco SFP-10G-SR= Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-SR=) - 10GbE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for P/N: FPR4215-ASA-K9, FPR4215-NGFW-K9, FPR4225-NGFW-K9, HCI-FI-6454-M6, N9K-C9348GC-FX3
ITsavvy Part #: 13930428
Mfr Part #: SFP-10G-SR-AX
UNSPSC: 43201553
In Stock
Product Image Axiom Cisco SFP-10G-LR= Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-LR=) - 10GBase-LR - TAA Compliant - for P/N: FPR4215-ASA-K9, FPR4215-NGFW-K9, FPR4225-NGFW-K9, HCI-FI-6454-M6, N9K-C9348GC-FX3
ITsavvy Part #: 13930424
Mfr Part #: SFP-10G-LR-AX
UNSPSC: 43201553
In Stock
Product Image Axiom AX
Maintenance kit - for HP LaserJet P4014, P4015, P4515
ITsavvy Part #: 13928830
Mfr Part #: CB388A-AX
UNSPSC: 44103125
Out of Stock
Product Image Axiom
(120 V) - maintenance kit
ITsavvy Part #: 13928800
Mfr Part #: C8057-67903-AX
UNSPSC: 44103125
Out of Stock
Product Image Axiom
(110 V) - maintenance kit - for HP LaserJet 5100, 5100dtn, 5100n, 5100tn
ITsavvy Part #: 13930025
Mfr Part #: Q1860-67908-AX
UNSPSC: 44103125
Out of Stock
Product Image Axiom
Maintenance kit - for HP Color LaserJet 4700, 4730, CM4730, CP4005
ITsavvy Part #: 13930033
Mfr Part #: Q7502A-AX
UNSPSC: 44103125
Out of Stock
Product Image Axiom
(110 V) - maintenance kit - for HP LaserJet 4200, 4200dtn, 4200n, 4200tn
ITsavvy Part #: 13930027
Mfr Part #: Q2429A-AX
UNSPSC: 44103125
Out of Stock
Product Image Axiom
(110 V) - maintenance kit - for HP LaserJet 5100, 5100dtn, 5100n, 5100tn
ITsavvy Part #: 13930024
Mfr Part #: Q1860-67902-AX
UNSPSC: 44103125
Out of Stock
Product Image Axiom
Maintenance kit
ITsavvy Part #: 13928801
Mfr Part #: C8057-69001-AX
UNSPSC: 44103125
Out of Stock
Product Image Axiom
Maintenance kit
ITsavvy Part #: 13929850
Mfr Part #: MK2550-AX
UNSPSC: 44103125
Out of Stock
Product Image Axiom AX
Maintenance kit - for HP LaserJet 2300, 2300d, 2300dn, 2300dtn, 2300l, 2300n
ITsavvy Part #: 13930554
Mfr Part #: U6180-60001-AX
UNSPSC: 44103125
Out of Stock
Product Image Axiom
(120 V) - maintenance kit - for HP LaserJet 4000, 4000n, 4000se, 4000t, 4000tn, 4050, 4050n, 4050se, 4050t, 4050tn
ITsavvy Part #: 13928680
Mfr Part #: C4118-67909-AX
UNSPSC: 44103125
Out of Stock
Product Image Axiom
(110 V) - maintenance kit
ITsavvy Part #: 13930028
Mfr Part #: Q2436A-AX
UNSPSC: 44103125
Out of Stock
Product Image Axiom
(110 V) - maintenance kit - for HP Color LaserJet 5, 5m, 5n
ITsavvy Part #: 13928671
Mfr Part #: C3916-67912-AX
UNSPSC: 44103125
Out of Stock
Product Image Axiom
(220 V) - maintenance kit - for HP LaserJet 4050, 4050n, 4050t, 4050tn
ITsavvy Part #: 13928679
Mfr Part #: C4118-67903-AX
UNSPSC: 44103125
Out of Stock
Product Image Axiom AX
(110 V) - maintenance kit - for HP LaserJet 4100, 4100dtn, 4100n, 4100tn
ITsavvy Part #: 13928803
Mfr Part #: C8057A-AX
UNSPSC: 44103125
Out of Stock
Product Image Axiom
Maintenance kit - for HP LaserJet 4345mfp, 4345x, 4345xm, 4345xs, M4345, M4345x, M4345xm, M4345xs, M4349x
ITsavvy Part #: 13930031
Mfr Part #: Q5999A-AX
UNSPSC: 44103125
Out of Stock
Product Image Axiom
Maintenance kit
ITsavvy Part #: 13929851
Mfr Part #: MK3800-AX
UNSPSC: 44103125
Out of Stock
Product Image Axiom
(120 V) - maintenance kit - for HP LaserJet 5100, 5100dtn, 5100Le, 5100n, 5100se, 5100tn
ITsavvy Part #: 13930026
Mfr Part #: Q1860-67910-AX
UNSPSC: 44103125
Out of Stock
Product Image Axiom AX
Maintenance kit - for HP LaserJet 4240, 4250, 4350
ITsavvy Part #: 13930030
Mfr Part #: Q5421A-AX
UNSPSC: 44103125
Out of Stock
Product Image Axiom
(110 V) - maintenance kit - for HP LaserJet 9000, 9000dn, 9000hn, 9000hnf, 9000hns, 9000L MFP, 9000mfp, 9000n
ITsavvy Part #: 13928804
Mfr Part #: C9152A-AX
UNSPSC: 44103125
Out of Stock
Showing 1 - 25 of 13,377 records
View: