}
Showing 101 - 125 of 5,703 records
View:
 
Product Detail Availability Price
Product Image Alcatel-Lucent
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - for P/N: OS6855-14, OS6855-14D, OS6855-U24, OS6855-U24D, OS6855-U24DL
ITsavvy Part #: 14502343
Mfr Part #: ISFP-100-MM
UNSPSC: 43201553
Out of Stock
Product Image OV3600 CENTRAL ON PREM READY DL360 GEN10
ITsavvy Part #: 22605033
Mfr Part #: OV3600-DL360G10
UNSPSC: 43222600
Out of Stock
Product Image 1000BASE-BX SFP TRANSCEIVER WITH AN LC T
ITsavvy Part #: 22605835
Mfr Part #: ISFP-GIG-BX-D
UNSPSC: 43222608
Out of Stock
Product Image 1000BASE-BX SFP TRANSCEIVER WITH AN LC T
ITsavvy Part #: 22605836
Mfr Part #: ISFP-GIG-BX-U
UNSPSC: 43222608
Out of Stock
Product Image A BUNDLE OF 10 POWER CORD RETAINING BRAC
ITsavvy Part #: 22605176
Mfr Part #: PWR-CORD-BKT10
UNSPSC: 43220000
Out of Stock
Product Image OS9907 BASE BUNDLE WITH AC POWER. BASE B
ITsavvy Part #: 22604993
Mfr Part #: OS9907-CB-A-US
UNSPSC: 43222600
Out of Stock
Product Image 100BASE-BX SFP TRANSCEIVER WITH AN LC TY
ITsavvy Part #: 22605227
Mfr Part #: SFP-100-BXLC-U
UNSPSC: 43222608
Out of Stock
Product Image 100 GIGABIT QSFP28 TO 4X25 GIGABIT SFP28
ITsavvy Part #: 22605200
Mfr Part #: QSFP-4X25G-C5M
UNSPSC: 26121609
Out of Stock
Product Image 1YR RENEWAL SUPPORT SOFTWARE FOR 4450-64
ITsavvy Part #: 22604145
Mfr Part #: SW1R-445064K12
UNSPSC: 81111812
Out of Stock
Product Image OMNIACCESS WLAN POLICY ENFORCEMENT FIREW
ITsavvy Part #: 22605878
Mfr Part #: OAW-4650-PEFV
UNSPSC: 43233203
Out of Stock
Product Image OMNIVISTA FAILOVER EXPANSION LICENSE FOR
ITsavvy Part #: 22605029
Mfr Part #: OV3600-AM50FRX
UNSPSC: 43233203
Out of Stock
Product Image 25 GIGABIT DIRECT ATTACHED COPPER CABLE
ITsavvy Part #: 22604536
Mfr Part #: SFP-25G-C3M
UNSPSC: 26121609
Out of Stock
Product Image CUSTOMIZED TRAINING SERVICE. THIS SERVIC
ITsavvy Part #: 22603488
Mfr Part #: 801287-00
UNSPSC: 81111812
Out of Stock
Product Image ARUBA CLEARPASS NEW LICENSING ONBOARD 1K
ITsavvy Part #: 22603972
Mfr Part #: CPA-NL-OB-1K
UNSPSC: 43233203
Out of Stock
Product Image ARUBA.CLEARPASS NEW LICENSING ACCESS 25
ITsavvy Part #: 22603965
Mfr Part #: CPA-NL-AC-25K
UNSPSC: 43233203
Out of Stock
Product Image Alcatel-Lucent
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm - for P/N: OS6855-14, OS6855-14D, OS6855-U24, OS6855-U24D, OS6855-U24DL
ITsavvy Part #: 14502349
Mfr Part #: ISFP-GIG-SX
UNSPSC: 43201553
Out of Stock
Product Image Alcatel-Lucent
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - LC single-mode - up to 9.3 miles - for P/N: OS6855-14, OS6855-14D, OS6855-U24, OS6855-U24D, OS6855-U24DL
ITsavvy Part #: 14502344
Mfr Part #: ISFP-100-SM15
UNSPSC: 43201553
Out of Stock
Product Image 3YR SUPPORT PLUS FOR OAW-IAP314. INCLUDE
ITsavvy Part #: 22605473
Mfr Part #: SP3N-OAWIAP314
UNSPSC: 81111812
Out of Stock
Product Image 10 GIGABIT OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER SFP+ WI
ITsavvy Part #: 22605231
Mfr Part #: SFP-10G-BX-U
UNSPSC: 43222608
Out of Stock
Product Image ARUBA CLEARPASS NEW LICENSING ONGUARD 1K
ITsavvy Part #: 22603981
Mfr Part #: CPA-NL-OG-1K
UNSPSC: 43233203
Out of Stock
Product Image MOUNTING BRACKETS TO STABILIZE THE REAR
ITsavvy Part #: 22604992
Mfr Part #: OS6-REAR-MNT
UNSPSC: 43220000
Out of Stock
Product Image ARUBA CLEARPASS NEW LICENSING ACCESS 10K
ITsavvy Part #: 22603962
Mfr Part #: CPA-NL-AC-10K
UNSPSC: 43233203
Out of Stock
Product Image OMNIACCESS CAPACITY LICENSE TO ENABLE SU
ITsavvy Part #: 22605931
Mfr Part #: OAW-AP-LAP
UNSPSC: 43233203
Out of Stock
Product Image ARUBA.CLEARPASS NEW LICENSING ONBOARD 5
ITsavvy Part #: 22603976
Mfr Part #: CPA-NL-OB-50K
UNSPSC: 43233203
Out of Stock
Product Image 3YR SUPPORT PLUS FOR OAW-AP314. INCLUDES
ITsavvy Part #: 22605450
Mfr Part #: SP3N-OAWAP314
UNSPSC: 81111812
Out of Stock
Showing 101 - 125 of 5,703 records
View: